Duitsland


speeldag

Duitsland  |  Speeldag 1

Bayern München 6-0 Werder Bremen
FC Augsburg 0-2 VfL Wolfsburg
Hamburger SV 1-1 FC Ingolstadt 04
Borussia Dortmund 2-1 1. FSV Mainz 05
Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0 FC Schalke 04
1. FC Köln 2-0 SV Darmstadt 98
Borussia Mönchengladbach 2-1 Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha BSC 15:30 SC Freiburg
Hoffenheim 17:30 RB Leipzig

topschutters

Topschutters

  Speler Club Doelpunten M Gem.

Engeland

speeldag

Engeland  |  Speeldag 3

Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 Liverpool
Chelsea 3-0 Burnley
Leicester City 2-1 Swansea City
Southampton 1-1 Sunderland
Watford 1-3 Arsenal
Everton 1-0 Stoke City
Crystal Palace 1-1 Bournemouth
Hull City 0-1 Manchester United
West Bromwich Albion 14:30 Middlesbrough
Manchester City 17:00 West Ham United

stand

Engeland

  Ploeg M P
1 Chelsea 3 9
2 Manchester United 3 9
3 Everton 3 7
4 Manchester City 2 6
5 Hull City 3 6
6 Tottenham Hotspur 3 5
7 Arsenal 3 4
8 Middlesbrough 2 4

de volledige stand »



Frankrijk


speeldag

Frankrijk  |  Speeldag 3

Olympique Marseille 2-0 FC Lorient
Dijon FCO 4-2 Olympique Lyon
FC Metz 2-0 Angers SCO
Montpellier 1-1 Stade Rennes
AS Nancy-Lorraine 0-2 En Avant de Guingamp
OGC Nice 1-1 Lille OSC
SM Caen 2-0 SC Bastia
Girondins de Bordeaux 15:00 FC Nantes
AS Saint-Etienne 17:00 Toulouse FC
AS Monaco 20:45 Paris Saint-Germain

stand

Frankrijk

  Ploeg M P
1 En Avant de Guingamp 3 7
2 OGC Nice 3 7
3 Paris Saint-Germain 2 6
4 Olympique Lyon 3 6
5 SM Caen 3 6
6 FC Metz 3 6
7 Toulouse FC 2 4
8 AS Monaco 2 4

de volledige stand »



Nederland


speeldag

Nederland  |  Speeldag 4

PSV 0-0 FC Groningen
Vitesse 1-1 FC Utrecht
Willem II 0-0 Roda JC Kerkrade
sc Heerenveen 1-0 PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord 4-1 Excelsior
FC Twente 3-1 Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag 14:30 Heracles Almelo
Go Ahead Eagles 14:30 Ajax
AZ 16:45 NEC

stand

Nederland

  Ploeg M P
1 Feyenoord 4 12
2 PSV 3 9
3 ADO Den Haag 3 9
4 Vitesse 4 7
5 FC Twente 4 6
6 Sparta Rotterdam 4 6
7 Excelsior 4 6
8 NEC 3 5

de volledige stand »

topschutters



Rusland


speeldag

Rusland  |  Speeldag 5

Krylja Sovjetov 0-1 FK Oefa
FK Orenburg 1-1 Roebin Kazan
Tom Tomsk 0-1 CSKA Moskou
FC Zenit 3-0 Amkar Perm
Ural Yekaterinenburg 16:00 Arsenal Tula
Terek Grozny 18:15 FK Rostov
FK Krasnodar 18:15 Lokomotiv Moskou
Anzji Machatsjkala 20:30 Spartak Moskou

stand

stand

  Ploeg M P
1 CSKA Moskou 5 11
2 Spartak Moskou 4 10
3 FC Zenit 5 9
4 Amkar Perm 5 8
5 FK Krasnodar 4 7
6 FK Rostov 4 7
7 Anzji Machatsjkala 4 7
8 Terek Grozny 4 7

de volledige stand »