VRT

Veldritten met livestream

  • 04/02 - WK in Valkenburg
  • 10/02 - Lille (DVV-trofee)
  • 21/02 - Waregem (Soudal Classic)


DVV-trofee

Lille
DVV-trofee

DVV-trofee  |  DVV-trofee

Ronse 08/10 9 LAPS Van der Haar Van der Haar
Oudenaarde 01/11 9 LAPS Van der Poel Van der Poel
Hamme 26/11 7 LAPS Van der Poel Van der Poel
Essen 09/12 10 LAPS Van der Poel Van der Poel
Antwerpen 16/12 10 LAPS Van der Poel Van der Poel
Loenhout 28/12 8 LAPS Van der Poel Van der Poel
Baal 01/01 7 LAPS Van der Poel Van der Poel
Lille 10/02 10 LAPS

Wereldbeker veldrijden

WB Nommay (Fra)
Wereldbeker

Wereldbeker veldrijden  | 

WB Iowa (VS) 17/09 10 LAPS Van der Poel Van der Poel
WB Waterloo (VS) 24/09 9 LAPS Van der Poel Van der Poel
WB Koksijde 22/10 9 LAPS Van der Poel Van der Poel
WB Bogense (Den) 19/11 9 LAPS Van der Poel Van der Poel
WB Zeven (Dui) 25/11 8 LAPS Van Aert Van der Poel
WB Namen 17/12 9 LAPS Van Aert Van der Poel
WB Heusden-Zolder 26/12 9 LAPS Van der Poel Van der Poel
WB Nommay (Fra) 21/01 9 LAPS Van der Poel Van der Poel
WB Hoogerheide (Ned) 28/01 10 LAPS

Superprestige

Hoogstraten
Superprestige

Superprestige  |  Superprestige

Gieten 01/10 1 LAPS Van der Poel Van der Poel
Zonhoven 15/10 10 LAPS Van der Poel Van der Poel
Boom 21/10 9 LAPS Van Aert Van Aert
Ruddervoorde 29/10 10 LAPS Van der Poel Van der Poel
Gavere 12/11 7 LAPS Van Aert Van Aert
Diegem 30/12 8 LAPS Van der Poel Van Aert
Hoogstraten 11/02 10 LAPS
Middelkerke 17/02 10 LAPS

Soudal Classics

Waregem
Soudal Classics

Soudal Classics  |  Soudal Classics

Neerpelt 30/09 9 LAPS L. Sweeck
Niel 11/11 9 LAPS Toon Aerts
Hasselt 02/12 8 LAPS Van Kessel
Sint-Niklaas 23/12 11 LAPS Van Aert
Leuven 07/01 10 LAPS Van Kessel
Waregem 21/02 10 LAPS

Brico Cross

Maldegem
Brico Cross

Brico Cross  |  Brico Cross

Eeklo 10/09 10 LAPS Van der Poel
Meulebeke 07/10 8 LAPS Van der Poel
Kruibeke 14/10 10 LAPS Van der Poel
Bredene 29/12 10 LAPS Van Aert
Maldegem 07/02 10 LAPS
Hulst 18/02 10 LAPS


EK veldrijden (mannen)

EK Tabor (Tsj)
EK veldrijden

EK veldrijden (vrouwen)

EK in Tabor (Tsj)
EK veldrijden


WK veldrijden  |  WK veldrijden

WK junioren 28/01 5 LAPS Pidcock (GBr)
WK beloften (v) 28/01 5 LAPS Worst (Ned)
WK elite (v) 28/01 6 LAPS Cant
WK beloften (m) 29/01 7 LAPS Nieuwenhuis (Ned)
WK elite (m) 29/01 8 LAPS Van Aert