Wereldbeker  |  Kalender

WB Las Vegas (VS) 17/09 9 LAPS Van Aert Van Aert
WB Valkenburg (Ned) 18/10 9 LAPS Van der Haar Van Aert
WB Koksijde 22/11 9 LAPS Nys Van Aert
WB Namen 20/12 9 LAPS Van der Poel Van Aert
WB Zolder 26/12 9 LAPS Van der Poel Van Aert
WB Lignières (Fra) 17/01 9 LAPS Van der Poel Van Aert
WB Hoogerheide (Ned) 24/01 8 LAPS Van der Poel Van Aert

Veldritten met livestream

  • zo 31/01: WK in Heusden-Zolder
  • za 06/02: Sint-Niklaas
  • zo 07/02: Aardbeiencross

Tour Down Under

Rit 6: Adelaide - Adelaide
Tour Down Under

Rittenschema

Rit 1: Prospect - Lyndoch 19/01 130 KM Ewan Ewan
Rit 2: Unley - Stirling 20/01 132 KM McCarthy McCarthy
Rit 3: Glenelg - Campbelltown 21/01 139 KM Gerrans Gerrans
Rit 4: Norwood - Victor Harbor 22/01 138 KM Gerrans Gerrans
Rit 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga Hill 23/01 151 KM Porte Gerrans
Rit 6: Adelaide - Adelaide 24/01 90 KM Ewan Gerrans


Onafhankelijke crossen

Zonnebeke
Onafhankelijke crossen

Onafhankelijke crossen  | 

Steenbergcross Erpe-Mere 27/09 9 LAPS Wout van Aert
Druivencross 06/12 9 LAPS Mathieu van der Poel
Cyclocross Otegem 11/01 10 LAPS Mathieu van der Poel
Zonnebeke 16/01 9 LAPS Van der Poel

Bpost Bank Trofee

Waaslandcross (St-Niklaas)
Bpost Bank Trofee

Bpost Bank Trofee  |  Kalender

GP Mario De Clercq (Ronse) 11/10 9 LAPS Van Aert Van Aert
Koppenbergcross (Oudenaarde) 01/11 9 LAPS Van Aert Van Aert
Flandriencross (Hamme) 29/11 9 LAPS Van Aert Van Aert
GP Essen 05/12 9 LAPS Van Aert Van Aert
Scheldecross (Antwerpen) 19/12 10 LAPS Van Aert Van Aert
Azencross (Loenhout) 29/12 9 LAPS Meeusen Van Aert
GP Sven Nys (Baal) 01/01 8 LAPS Van Aert Van Aert
Waaslandcross (St-Niklaas) 15:00 9 LAPS

Veldritten met livestream

  • zo 31/01: WK in Heusden-Zolder
  • za 06/02: Sint-Niklaas
  • zo 07/02: Aardbeiencross

Superprestige veldrijden

SP Hoogstraten
Superprestige

Superprestige  |  Kalender

SP Gieten 04/10 9 LAPS Van Aert Van Aert
SP Zonhoven 25/10 9 LAPS Van Aert Van Aert
SP Ruddervoorde 08/11 9 LAPS Pauwels Van Aert
SP Gavere 15/11 9 LAPS Van Aert Van Aert
SP Francorchamps 13/12 9 LAPS Van Aert Van Aert
SP Diegem 27/12 8 LAPS Van der Poel Van Aert
SP Hoogstraten 07/02 9 LAPS
SP Middelkerke 13/02 9 LAPS

Veldritten met livestream

  • zo 31/01: WK in Heusden-Zolder
  • za 06/02: Sint-Niklaas
  • zo 07/02: Aardbeiencross

Soudal Classics

Waregem
Soudal Classics

Soudal Classics  |  Kalender

GP Neerpelt 26/09 9 LAPS Van Aert
Jaarmarktcross Niel 11/11 9 LAPS Pauwels
GP Hasselt 21/11 8 LAPS Nys
WB Namen 20/12 9 LAPS Van der Poel Van Aert
Leuven 03/01 9 LAPS Toon Aerts
Waregem 24/02 9 LAPS

Veldritten met livestream

  • zo 31/01: WK in Heusden-Zolder
  • za 06/02: Sint-Niklaas
  • zo 07/02: Aardbeiencross