Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Griekenland
4
33' Torosidis | 62' 64' Mitroglou | 79' Gianniotas
Logo ${match.awayTeam.name} Gibraltar
0
einde
voorronde WK (Rode Duivels) - Speeldag 10 10/10/2017 20:45
33' Torosidis 1 - 0
62' Mitroglou 2 - 0
64' Mitroglou 3 - 0
79' Gianniotas 4 - 0
Belga

Fase per fase • live berichtgeving

  • Einde 22:33
  • James Coombes uit Tyson Ruiz in Gibraltar 89'
  • 4Griekenland 0Gibraltar doelpunt Giannis Gianniotas Griekenland 79'
  • Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos uit Giannis Gianniotas in Griekenland 75'
  • Alain Pons uit Robert Guilling in Gibraltar 73'
  • Sokratis Papastathopoulos uit Alexandros Tziolis in Griekenland 69'
  • Vassilis Torosidis uit Giannis Maniatis in Griekenland 69'
  • 3Griekenland 0Gibraltar doelpunt Kostantinos Mitroglou Griekenland 64'
  • Jeremy Lopez uit Michael Yome in Gibraltar 63'
  • 2Griekenland 0Gibraltar doelpunt Kostantinos Mitroglou Griekenland 62'
  • Start tweede helft 21:45
  • Rust 21:31
  • 1Griekenland 0Gibraltar doelpunt Vassilis Torosidis Griekenland 33'
  • Start eerste helft 20:45
  • Opstelling Gibraltar Deren Ibrahim, Jean-Carlos Garcia, Roy Chipolina, Erin Barnett, Jayce Olivero, Anthony Hernandez, Liam Walker, Anthony Bardon, Alain Pons, James Coombes, Jeremy Lopez
  • Opstelling Griekenland Orestis Karnezis, Vassilis Torosidis, Sokratis Papastathopoulos, Kyriakos Papadopoulos, Kostas Stafylidis, Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos, Zeca, Kostas Fortounis, Panagiotis Tachtsidis, Petros Mantalos, Kostantinos Mitroglou
 

voorronde WK (Rode Duivels)  |  Speeldag 10

Griekenland 4-0 Gibraltar
België 4-0 Cyprus
Estland 1-2 Bosnië-Herzegovina

Matchinfo

Griekenland Gibraltar
1 Karnezis 1 Ibrahim
15 Torosidis 2 Garcia
19 Papastathopoulos 6 R. Chipolina
5 K. Papadopoulos 15 Barnett
21 Stafylidis 12 Olivero
7 Hristodoulopoulos 18 Hernandez
8 Zeca 10 Walker
10 Fortounis 4 Bardon
17 Tachtsidis 16 Pons
20 Mantalos 19 Coombes
11 Mitroglou (2) 9 Lopez
wisselspelers
2 Maniatis 11 Yome
6 Tziolis 21 Guilling
18 Gianniotas 5 Ruiz
3 Tzavellas 3 Power
9 Vellios 8 Garro
12 Kapino 13 Robba
13 Anestis 14 Bosio
14 Bakasetas 17 Pusey
16 Kourbelis 20 Green
22 Siopis 22 Podesta
23 Petsos 23 Goldwin
trainer
  Michael Skibbe   Jeffrey Wood