Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Medipol Basaksehir
2
11' Višca | 78' (pen) Belözoglu
Logo ${match.awayTeam.name} Sporting Braga
1
56' Raul
einde
UEFA Europa League - Speeldag 6 07/12/2017 19:00
11' Višca 1 - 0
1 - 1 Raul 56'
78' Belözoglu (pen) 2 - 1
AP

Fase per fase • live berichtgeving

  • Einde 20:51
  • Emre Belözoglu  Medipol Basaksehir  90'
  • Xadas uit Ahmed Hassan in Sporting Braga 86'
  • Edin Višca uit Stefano Napoleoni in Medipol Basaksehir 86'
  • 2Medipol Basaksehir 1Sporting Braga doelpunt (pen.) Emre Belözoglu Medipol Basaksehir 78'
  • Nikola Vukcevic  Sporting Braga  74'
  • Andre Horta uit João Carlos Teixeira in Sporting Braga 73'
  • Fábio Martins uit Ricardo Horta in Sporting Braga 73'
  • Jefferson  Sporting Braga  67'
  • Irfan Kahveci uit Emre Belözoglu in Medipol Basaksehir 61'
  • Mevlüt Erdinç uit Mehmet Batdal in Medipol Basaksehir 61'
  • 1Medipol Basaksehir 1Sporting Braga doelpunt Raul Sporting Braga 56'
  • Start tweede helft 20:02
  • Rust 19:45
  • Raul  Sporting Braga  45+1'
  • 1Medipol Basaksehir 0Sporting Braga doelpunt Edin Višca Medipol Basaksehir 11'
  • Start eerste helft 19:00
  • Opstelling Sporting Braga Matheus Magalhães, Ricardo Esgaio, Bruno Viana, Raul, Jefferson, Andre Horta, Danilo, Nikola Vukcevic, Xadas, Dyego Sousa, Fábio Martins
  • Opstelling Medipol Basaksehir Mert Günok, Junior Caicara, Joseph Attamah, Alexandru Epureanu, Gaël Clichy, Edin Višca, Gökhan Inler, Márcio Mossoró, Irfan Kahveci, Kerim Frei, Mevlüt Erdinç
 

UEFA Europa League  |  Speeldag 6

Groep L
FK Vardar 1-1 Rosenborg BK
Real Sociedad 1-3 FC Zenit
Groep K
Zulte Waregem 3-2 SS Lazio
Vitesse 1-0 OGC Nice
Groep J
Hertha BSC 1-1 Östersunds FK
Zorya Luhansk 0-2 Athletic Club
Groep I
Olympique Marseille 0-0 Red Bull Salzburg
Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Atiker Konyaspor
Groep H
Arsenal 6-0 BATE Borisov
Rode Ster Belgrado 1-0 1. FC Köln
Groep G
Hapoel Beer Sheva 0-2 Viktoria Plzen
FCSB 1-2 FC Lugano
Groep F
FC Kopenhagen 2-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Fastav Zlín 0-2 Lokomotiv Moskou
Groep E
Apollon Limass. 0-3 Everton
Atalanta 1-0 Olympique Lyon
Groep D
HNK Rijeka 2-0 AC Milan
Austria Wien 0-0 AEK
Groep C
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1-1 Loedogorets
Medipol Basaksehir 2-1 Sporting Braga
Groep B
BSC Young Boys 2-1 Skënderbeu
Dinamo Kiev 4-1 Partizan Belgrado
Groep A
Villarreal CF 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Slavia Praag 0-1 FC Astana

Matchinfo

Medipol Basaksehir Sporting Braga
34 Günok 1 Magalhães
80 Caicara 47 Esgaio
4 Attamah 36 Viana
6 Epureanu 34 Raul
3 Clichy 4 Jefferson
7 Višca 15 Horta
88 Inler 11 Danilo
8 Mossoró 35 Vukcevic
17 Kahveci 10 Xadas
29 Frei 99 Dyego Sousa
19 Erdinç 26 Martins
wisselspelers
5 Belözoglu 23 Teixeira
9 Batdal 21 Horta
18 Napoleoni 9 Hassan
21 Tekdemir 3 Rosic
23 Torun 16 Muric
39 Erdem 25 Moreira
55 Cakir 46 N'diaye
trainer
  Abdullah Avci   Abel