Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} BSC Young Boys
2
56' Hoarau | 90+6' Assale
Logo ${match.awayTeam.name} Skënderbeu
1
52' Gavazaj
einde
UEFA Europa League - Speeldag 6 07/12/2017 19:00
0 - 1 Gavazaj 52'
56' Hoarau 1 - 1
90+6' Assale 2 - 1
AP

Fase per fase • live berichtgeving

  • Einde 20:54
  • Roger Assale  BSC Young Boys  90+8'
  • Bakary Nimaga  Skënderbeu  90+6'
  • 2BSC Young Boys 1Skënderbeu doelpunt Roger Assale BSC Young Boys 90+6'
  • Gledi Mici  Skënderbeu  90'
  • Guillaume Hoarau uit Roger Assale in BSC Young Boys 83'
  • Beneyam Belye Demte uit Afrim Taku in Skënderbeu 76'
  • Guillaume Hoarau  BSC Young Boys  74'
  • Suad Sahiti uit Tefik Osmani in Skënderbeu 73'
  • Michel Aebischer uit Leonardo Bertone in BSC Young Boys 72'
  • Beneyam Belye Demte  Skënderbeu  67'
  • 1BSC Young Boys 1Skënderbeu doelpunt Guillaume Hoarau BSC Young Boys 56'
  • 0BSC Young Boys 1Skënderbeu doelpunt Enis Gavazaj Skënderbeu 52'
  • Start tweede helft 20:03
  • Rust 19:47
  • Fidan Aliti  Skënderbeu  33'
  • Sven Joss  BSC Young Boys  17'
  • Moumi Ngamaleu  BSC Young Boys  6'
  • Start eerste helft 19:01
  • Opstelling Skënderbeu Orges Shehi, Kristi Vangjeli, Bajram Jashanica, Fidan Aliti, Gledi Mici, Gjergji Muzaka, Sabien Lilaj, Bakary Nimaga, Enis Gavazaj, Beneyam Belye Demte, Suad Sahiti
  • Opstelling BSC Young Boys Marco Wölfli, Kevin Mbabu, Gregory Wüthrich, Marco Bürki, Sven Joss, Moumi Ngamaleu, Michel Aebischer, Pedro Teixeira, Thorsten Schick, Jean-Pierre Nsame, Guillaume Hoarau
 

UEFA Europa League  |  Speeldag 6

Groep L
FK Vardar 1-1 Rosenborg BK
Real Sociedad 1-3 FC Zenit
Groep K
Zulte Waregem 3-2 SS Lazio
Vitesse 1-0 OGC Nice
Groep J
Hertha BSC 1-1 Östersunds FK
Zorya Luhansk 0-2 Athletic Club
Groep I
Olympique Marseille 0-0 Red Bull Salzburg
Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Atiker Konyaspor
Groep H
Arsenal 6-0 BATE Borisov
Rode Ster Belgrado 1-0 1. FC Köln
Groep G
Hapoel Beer Sheva 0-2 Viktoria Plzen
FCSB 1-2 FC Lugano
Groep F
FC Kopenhagen 2-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Fastav Zlín 0-2 Lokomotiv Moskou
Groep E
Apollon Limass. 0-3 Everton
Atalanta 1-0 Olympique Lyon
Groep D
HNK Rijeka 2-0 AC Milan
Austria Wien 0-0 AEK
Groep C
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1-1 Loedogorets
Medipol Basaksehir 2-1 Sporting Braga
Groep B
BSC Young Boys 2-1 Skënderbeu
Dinamo Kiev 4-1 Partizan Belgrado
Groep A
Villarreal CF 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Slavia Praag 0-1 FC Astana

Matchinfo

BSC Young Boys Skënderbeu
1 Wölfli 1 Shehi
43 Mbabu 32 Vangjeli
22 Wüthrich 5 Jashanica
4 Bürki 6 Aliti
39 Joss 3 Mici
13 Ngamaleu 17 Muzaka
20 Aebischer 88 Lilaj
27 Teixeira 8 Nimaga
19 Schick 7 Gavazaj
18 Nsame 18 Demte
99 Hoarau 21 Sahiti
wisselspelers
6 Bertone 19 Osmani
17 Assale 26 Taku
16 Fassnacht 4 Lulaj
23 Benito 10 Shkodra
24 Nuhu 13 Pellumbi
29 Lotomba 95 Teqja
40 Marzino 97 Gripshi
trainer
  Adi Hütter   Ilir Daja