Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Apollon Limass.
0
Logo ${match.awayTeam.name} Everton
3
22' 28' Lookman | 88' Vlasic
einde
UEFA Europa League - Speeldag 6 07/12/2017 19:00
0 - 1 Lookman 22'
0 - 2 Lookman 28'
0 - 3 Vlasic 88'
AP

Fase per fase • live berichtgeving

  • Einde 20:50
  • Henry Charsley uit Alexander Denny in Everton 90+2'
  • Kevin Mirallas uit Anthony Gordon in Everton 90'
  • 0Apollon Limass. 3Everton doelpunt Nikola Vlasic Everton 88'
  • Fraser Hornby uit Nathan Broadhead in Everton 83'
  • Esteban Sachetti  Apollon Limass.  79'
  • Nicolás Martínez uit Ioannis Pittas in Apollon Limass. 76'
  • Beni Baningime  Everton  74'
  • Andre Schembri uit Emilio Zelaya in Apollon Limass. 61'
  • Adrian Sardinero uit Antonio Jakolis in Apollon Limass. 61'
  • Start tweede helft 20:02
  • Rust 19:48
  • 0Apollon Limass. 2Everton doelpunt Ademola Lookman Everton 28'
  • 0Apollon Limass. 1Everton doelpunt Ademola Lookman Everton 22'
  • Start eerste helft 19:00
  • Opstelling Everton Joel Robles, Beni Baningime, Morgan Feeney, Muhamed Bešic, Henry Charsley, Nikola Vlasic, Davy Klaassen, Kevin Mirallas, Morgan Schneiderlin, Ademola Lookman, Fraser Hornby
  • Opstelling Apollon Limass. Tasos Kissas, João Pedro, Andrei Pitian, Valentin Roberge, Jander, Esteban Sachetti, Nicolás Martínez, Allan, Adrian Sardinero, Andre Schembri, Fotis Papoulis
 

UEFA Europa League  |  Speeldag 6

Groep L
FK Vardar 1-1 Rosenborg BK
Real Sociedad 1-3 FC Zenit
Groep K
Zulte Waregem 3-2 SS Lazio
Vitesse 1-0 OGC Nice
Groep J
Hertha BSC 1-1 Östersunds FK
Zorya Luhansk 0-2 Athletic Club
Groep I
Olympique Marseille 0-0 Red Bull Salzburg
Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Atiker Konyaspor
Groep H
Arsenal 6-0 BATE Borisov
Rode Ster Belgrado 1-0 1. FC Köln
Groep G
Hapoel Beer Sheva 0-2 Viktoria Plzen
FCSB 1-2 FC Lugano
Groep F
FC Kopenhagen 2-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Fastav Zlín 0-2 Lokomotiv Moskou
Groep E
Apollon Limass. 0-3 Everton
Atalanta 1-0 Olympique Lyon
Groep D
HNK Rijeka 2-0 AC Milan
Austria Wien 0-0 AEK
Groep C
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1-1 Loedogorets
Medipol Basaksehir 2-1 Sporting Braga
Groep B
BSC Young Boys 2-1 Skënderbeu
Dinamo Kiev 4-1 Partizan Belgrado
Groep A
Villarreal CF 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Slavia Praag 0-1 FC Astana

Matchinfo

Apollon Limass. Everton
46 Kissas 33 Robles
17 João Pedro 54 Baningime
68 Pitian 48 Feeney
22 Roberge 21 Bešic
21 Jander 37 Charsley
5 Sachetti 27 Vlasic
9 Martínez 20 Klaassen
14 Allan 11 Mirallas
77 Sardinero 2 Schneiderlin
30 Schembri 31 Lookman (2)
26 Papoulis 67 Hornby
wisselspelers
92 Jakolis 55 Broadhead
11 Zelaya 70 Gordon
52 Pittas 61 Denny
28 Stylianou 41 Hewelt
44 Héctor Yuste 63 Lavery
83 Vale 68 Duke-McKenna
88 Vasiliou 69 Collins
trainer
  Sofronis Avgousti   Craig Shakespeare