Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} FC Zenit
2
17' Poloz | 44' Rigoni
Logo ${match.awayTeam.name} FK Vardar
1
90+4' Blazhevski
einde
UEFA Europa League - Speeldag 5 23/11/2017 19:00
17' Poloz 1 - 0
44' Rigoni 2 - 0
2 - 1 Blazhevski 90+4'
AP

Fase per fase • live berichtgeving

  • Einde 20:51
  • 2FC Zenit 1FK Vardar doelpunt Dejan Blazhevski FK Vardar 90+4'
  • Jaba Jighauri uit Petar Petkovski in FK Vardar 90+3'
  • Emanuel Mammana uit Maksim Karpov in FC Zenit 88'
  • Tigran Barseghyan uit Filip Stojchevski in FK Vardar 86'
  • Ytalo uit Dejan Blazhevski in FK Vardar 80'
  • Hovhannes Hambardzumyan  FK Vardar  78'
  • Artem Dzyuba uit Matías Kranevitter in FC Zenit 74'
  • Denis Terentyev  FC Zenit  72'
  • Besir Demiri  FK Vardar  55'
  • Start tweede helft 20:02
  • Oleg Shatov uit Sebastian Driussi in FC Zenit rust
  • Rust 19:46
  • 2FC Zenit 0FK Vardar doelpunt Emiliano Rigoni FC Zenit 44'
  • 1FC Zenit 0FK Vardar doelpunt Dmitri Poloz FC Zenit 17'
  • Start eerste helft 19:00
  • Opstelling FK Vardar Filip Gacevski, Hovhannes Hambardzumyan, Boban Grncarov, Yevhen Novak, Besir Demiri, Tigran Barseghyan, Vanja Markovic, Juan Felipe, Boban Nikolov, Jaba Jighauri, Ytalo
  • Opstelling FC Zenit Yuri Lodygin, Denis Terentyev, Miha Mevlja, Emanuel Mammana, Joeri Zjirkov, Oleg Shatov, Christian Noboa, Aleksandr Erokhin, Dmitri Poloz, Artem Dzyuba, Emiliano Rigoni
 

UEFA Europa League  |  Speeldag 5

Groep L
FC Zenit 2-1 FK Vardar
Rosenborg BK 0-1 Real Sociedad
Groep K
OGC Nice 3-1 Zulte Waregem
SS Lazio 1-1 Vitesse
Groep J
Östersunds FK 2-0 Zorya Luhansk
Athletic Club 3-2 Hertha BSC
Groep I
Atiker Konyaspor 1-1 Olympique Marseille
Red Bull Salzburg 3-0 Vitória Guimarães
Groep H
BATE Borisov 0-0 Rode Ster Belgrado
1. FC Köln 1-0 Arsenal
Groep G
Viktoria Plzen 2-0 FCSB
FC Lugano 1-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Groep F
Lokomotiv Moskou 2-1 FC Kopenhagen
Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 FC Fastav Zlín
Groep E
Olympique Lyon 4-0 Apollon Limass.
Everton 1-5 Atalanta
Groep D
AC Milan 5-1 Austria Wien
AEK 2-2 HNK Rijeka
Groep C
Loedogorets 1-2 Medipol Basaksehir
Sporting Braga 3-1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Groep B
Skënderbeu 3-2 Dinamo Kiev
Partizan Belgrado 2-1 BSC Young Boys
Groep A
FC Astana 2-3 Villarreal CF
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-2 Slavia Praag

Matchinfo

FC Zenit FK Vardar
1 Lodygin 90 Gacevski
3 Terentyev 19 Hambardzumyan
23 Mevlja 6 Grncarov
30 Mammana 21 Novak
18 Zjirkov 23 Demiri
17 Shatov 11 Barseghyan
16 Noboa 8 Markovic
21 Erokhin 70 Juan Felipe
7 Poloz 10 Nikolov
22 Dzyuba 7 Jighauri
10 Rigoni 48 Ytalo
wisselspelers
11 Driussi 9 Blazhevski
8 Kranevitter 22 Stojchevski
50 Karpov 97 Petkovski
4 Criscito 1 Aleksovski
5 Paredes 5 Musliu
25 Novoseltsev 14 Velkovski
41 Kerzhakov 16 Gligorov
trainer
  Roberto Mancini   Cedomir Janevski