Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} OGC Nice
3
6' (pen) 32' Balotelli | 87' Tameze
Logo ${match.awayTeam.name} Zulte Waregem
1
81' Hamalainen
einde
UEFA Europa League - Speeldag 5 23/11/2017 19:00
6' Balotelli (pen) 1 - 0
32' Balotelli 2 - 0
2 - 1 Hamalainen 81'
87' Tameze 3 - 1
AP

Fase per fase • live berichtgeving

  • Einde 20:50
  • 3OGC Nice 1Zulte Waregem doelpunt Adrien Tameze OGC Nice 87'
  • Mario Balotelli uit Marlon in OGC Nice 86'
  • 2OGC Nice 1Zulte Waregem doelpunt Brian Hamalainen Zulte Waregem 81'
  • Idrissa Doumbia uit Ivan Šaponjic in Zulte Waregem 80'
  • Patrick Burner uit Arnaud Lusamba in OGC Nice 79'
  • Nill De Pauw uit Alessandro Cordaro in Zulte Waregem 79'
  • Jean Michel Seri uit Adrien Tameze in OGC Nice 75'
  • Start tweede helft 20:01
  • Grigoris Kastanos uit Julien De Sart in Zulte Waregem rust
  • Rust 19:46
  • 2OGC Nice 0Zulte Waregem doelpunt Mario Balotelli OGC Nice 32'
  • 1OGC Nice 0Zulte Waregem doelpunt (pen.) Mario Balotelli OGC Nice 6'
  • Start eerste helft 19:01
  • Opstelling Zulte Waregem Louis Bostyn, Marvin Baudry, Davy De fauw, Michaël Heylen, Sandy Walsh, Idrissa Doumbia, Sander Coopman, Brian Hamalainen, Nill De Pauw, Aaron Leya Iseka, Grigoris Kastanos
  • Opstelling OGC Nice Walter Benitez, Arnaud Souquet, Patrick Burner, Bonfim Dante, Maxime Le Marchand, Christophe Jallet, Vincent Koziello, Jean Michel Seri, Pierre Lees-Melou, Mario Balotelli, Alassane Pléa
 

UEFA Europa League  |  Speeldag 5

Groep L
FC Zenit 2-1 FK Vardar
Rosenborg BK 0-1 Real Sociedad
Groep K
OGC Nice 3-1 Zulte Waregem
SS Lazio 1-1 Vitesse
Groep J
Östersunds FK 2-0 Zorya Luhansk
Athletic Club 3-2 Hertha BSC
Groep I
Atiker Konyaspor 1-1 Olympique Marseille
Red Bull Salzburg 3-0 Vitória Guimarães
Groep H
BATE Borisov 0-0 Rode Ster Belgrado
1. FC Köln 1-0 Arsenal
Groep G
Viktoria Plzen 2-0 FCSB
FC Lugano 1-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Groep F
Lokomotiv Moskou 2-1 FC Kopenhagen
Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 FC Fastav Zlín
Groep E
Olympique Lyon 4-0 Apollon Limass.
Everton 1-5 Atalanta
Groep D
AC Milan 5-1 Austria Wien
AEK 2-2 HNK Rijeka
Groep C
Loedogorets 1-2 Medipol Basaksehir
Sporting Braga 3-1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Groep B
Skënderbeu 3-2 Dinamo Kiev
Partizan Belgrado 2-1 BSC Young Boys
Groep A
FC Astana 2-3 Villarreal CF
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-2 Slavia Praag

Matchinfo

OGC Nice Zulte Waregem
40 Benitez 25 Bostyn
2 Souquet 3 Baudry
15 Burner 2 De fauw
31 Bonfim Dante 4 Heylen
20 Le Marchand 14 Walsh
24 Jallet 20 Doumbia
26 Koziello 43 Coopman
6 Seri 31 Hamalainen
8 Lees-Melou 11 De Pauw
9 Balotelli 7 Leya Iseka
14 Pléa 30 Kastanos
wisselspelers
5 Tameze 23 De Sart
22 Lusamba 29 Cordaro
4 Marlon 33 Šaponjic
10 Sneijder 24 Leali
18 Walter 27 De Smet
21 Mendy 61 De Roover
30 Cardinale 63 Himpe
trainer
  Lucien Favre   Francky Dury