Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Östersunds FK
2
41' (own) Hrechyshkin | 79' Ghoddos
Logo ${match.awayTeam.name} Zorya Luhansk
0
einde
UEFA Europa League - Speeldag 5 23/11/2017 19:00
41' Hrechyshkin (own) 1 - 0
79' Ghoddos 2 - 0
AP

Fase per fase • live berichtgeving

  • Einde 20:50
  • Gabriel Somi uit Dennis Widgren in Östersunds FK 90+3'
  • Alhaji Gero uit Samuel Mensiro in Östersunds FK 86'
  • Oleksandr Svatok  Zorya Luhansk  83'
  • Ruslan Babenko  Zorya Luhansk  80'
  • 2Östersunds FK 0Zorya Luhansk doelpunt Saman Ghoddos Östersunds FK 79'
  • Iury uit Silas in Zorya Luhansk 73'
  • Oleksandr Andriyevskiy uit Ruslan Babenko in Zorya Luhansk 62'
  • Oleksandr Karavaiev  Zorya Luhansk  54'
  • Oleksandr Andriyevskiy  Zorya Luhansk  54'
  • Curtis Edwards  Östersunds FK  51'
  • Start tweede helft 20:01
  • Artem Gromov uit Maksym Lunyov in Zorya Luhansk rust
  • Rust 19:46
  • 1Östersunds FK 0Zorya Luhansk own goal Dmytro Hrechyshkin Zorya Luhansk 41'
  • Start eerste helft 19:00
  • Opstelling Zorya Luhansk Andriy Lunin, Yevhen Opanasenko, Oleksandr Svatok, Dmytro Hrechyshkin, Artem Sukhotsky, Oleksandr Karavaiev, Ihor Kharatin, Artem Hordienko, Oleksandr Andriyevskiy, Artem Gromov, Iury
  • Opstelling Östersunds FK Aly Keita, Ronald Mukiibi, Sotirios Papagiannopoulos, Tom Pettersson, Gabriel Somi, Curtis Edwards, Brwa Nouri, Fouad Bachirou, Ken Sema, Saman Ghoddos, Alhaji Gero
 

UEFA Europa League  |  Speeldag 5

Groep L
FC Zenit 2-1 FK Vardar
Rosenborg BK 0-1 Real Sociedad
Groep K
OGC Nice 3-1 Zulte Waregem
SS Lazio 1-1 Vitesse
Groep J
Östersunds FK 2-0 Zorya Luhansk
Athletic Club 3-2 Hertha BSC
Groep I
Atiker Konyaspor 1-1 Olympique Marseille
Red Bull Salzburg 3-0 Vitória Guimarães
Groep H
BATE Borisov 0-0 Rode Ster Belgrado
1. FC Köln 1-0 Arsenal
Groep G
Viktoria Plzen 2-0 FCSB
FC Lugano 1-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Groep F
Lokomotiv Moskou 2-1 FC Kopenhagen
Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 FC Fastav Zlín
Groep E
Olympique Lyon 4-0 Apollon Limass.
Everton 1-5 Atalanta
Groep D
AC Milan 5-1 Austria Wien
AEK 2-2 HNK Rijeka
Groep C
Loedogorets 1-2 Medipol Basaksehir
Sporting Braga 3-1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Groep B
Skënderbeu 3-2 Dinamo Kiev
Partizan Belgrado 2-1 BSC Young Boys
Groep A
FC Astana 2-3 Villarreal CF
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-2 Slavia Praag

Matchinfo

Östersunds FK Zorya Luhansk
1 Keita 16 Lunin
24 Mukiibi 39 Opanasenko
4 Papagiannopoulo 3 Svatok
2 Pettersson 24 Hrechyshkin
20 Somi 2 Sukhotsky
17 Edwards 20 Karavaiev
22 Nouri 8 Kharatin
21 Bachirou 5 Hordienko
12 Sema 18 Andriyevskiy
93 Ghoddos 28 Gromov
9 Gero 95 Iury
wisselspelers
23 Mensiro 19 Lunyov
19 Widgren 36 Babenko
6 Bergqvist 96 Silas
8 Hopcutt 6 Kamenyuka
13 Fritzson 10 Leonidas
18 Andersson 44 Checher
80 Arhin 77 Chuvayev
trainer
  Graham Potter   Yuri Vernydub