Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Atiker Konyaspor
1
83' (pen) Skubic
Logo ${match.awayTeam.name} Olympique Marseille
1
90+4' (own) Moke
einde
UEFA Europa League - Speeldag 5 23/11/2017 19:00
83' Skubic (pen) 1 - 0
1 - 1 Moke (own) 90+4'
AP

Fase per fase • live berichtgeving

  • Einde 20:51
  • 1Atiker Konyaspor 1Olympique Marseille own goal Wilfried Moke Atiker Konyaspor 90+4'
  • André Zambo Anguissa uit Bouna Sarr in Olympique Marseille 85'
  • 1Atiker Konyaspor 0Olympique Marseille doelpunt (pen.) Nejc Skubic Atiker Konyaspor 83'
  • Jordan Amavi  Olympique Marseille  81'
  • Moryke Fofana uit Imoh Ezekiel in Atiker Konyaspor 81'
  • Wilfried Moke  Atiker Konyaspor  73'
  • Florian Thauvin uit Clinton Njie in Olympique Marseille 70'
  • Malick Evouna uit Ömer Ali Sahiner in Atiker Konyaspor 69'
  • Lucas Ocampos uit Dimitri Payet in Olympique Marseille 66'
  • Florian Thauvin  Olympique Marseille  63'
  • Volkan Findikli uit Ali Camdali in Atiker Konyaspor 60'
  • Volkan Findikli  Atiker Konyaspor  50'
  • Start tweede helft 20:02
  • Rust 19:47
  • Nejc Skubic  Atiker Konyaspor  36'
  • Start eerste helft 19:02
  • Opstelling Olympique Marseille Steve Mandanda, Hiroki Sakai, Adil Rami, Rolando, Jordan Amavi, Florian Thauvin, Luiz Gustavo, Morgan Sanson, André Zambo Anguissa, Lucas Ocampos, Valère Germain
  • Opstelling Atiker Konyaspor Serkan Kirintili, Nejc Skubic, Petar Filipovic, Wilfried Moke, Ferhat Öztorun, Musa Araz, Mehdi Bourabia, Deni Milosevic, Volkan Findikli, Moryke Fofana, Malick Evouna
 

UEFA Europa League  |  Speeldag 5

Groep L
FC Zenit 2-1 FK Vardar
Rosenborg BK 0-1 Real Sociedad
Groep K
OGC Nice 3-1 Zulte Waregem
SS Lazio 1-1 Vitesse
Groep J
Östersunds FK 2-0 Zorya Luhansk
Athletic Club 3-2 Hertha BSC
Groep I
Atiker Konyaspor 1-1 Olympique Marseille
Red Bull Salzburg 3-0 Vitória Guimarães
Groep H
BATE Borisov 0-0 Rode Ster Belgrado
1. FC Köln 1-0 Arsenal
Groep G
Viktoria Plzen 2-0 FCSB
FC Lugano 1-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Groep F
Lokomotiv Moskou 2-1 FC Kopenhagen
Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 FC Fastav Zlín
Groep E
Olympique Lyon 4-0 Apollon Limass.
Everton 1-5 Atalanta
Groep D
AC Milan 5-1 Austria Wien
AEK 2-2 HNK Rijeka
Groep C
Loedogorets 1-2 Medipol Basaksehir
Sporting Braga 3-1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Groep B
Skënderbeu 3-2 Dinamo Kiev
Partizan Belgrado 2-1 BSC Young Boys
Groep A
FC Astana 2-3 Villarreal CF
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-2 Slavia Praag

Matchinfo

Atiker Konyaspor Olympique Marseille
1 Kirintili 30 Mandanda
89 Skubic 2 H. Sakai
42 Filipovic 23 Rami
19 Moke 6 Rolando
87 Öztorun 18 Amavi
53 Araz 26 Thauvin
68 Bourabia 19 Luiz Gustavo
11 Milosevic 8 Sanson
2 Findikli 29 Zambo Anguissa
21 Fofana 5 Ocampos
9 Evouna 28 Germain
wisselspelers
8 Camdali 10 Payet
7 Sahiner 14 Njie
39 Ezekiel 17 Sarr
4 Turan 11 Mitroglou
5 Ay 13 Abdennour
20 Bora 16 Pelé
25 Demircan 27 Lopez
trainer
  Mehmet Özdilek   Rudi Garcia