Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Skënderbeu
3
19' Lilaj | 53' Adeniyi | 57' Sowe
Logo ${match.awayTeam.name} Dinamo Kiev
2
17' Tsyhankov | 90+2' Rusyn
einde
UEFA Europa League - Speeldag 5 23/11/2017 21:05
0 - 1 Tsyhankov 17'
19' Lilaj 1 - 1
53' Adeniyi 2 - 1
57' Sowe 3 - 1
3 - 2 Rusyn 90+2'
AP

Fase per fase • live berichtgeving

  • Einde 22:58
  • Heorhiy Bushchan  Dinamo Kiev  90+4'
  • James Adeniyi  Skënderbeu  90+4'
  • 3Skënderbeu 2Dinamo Kiev doelpunt Nazariy Rusyn Dinamo Kiev 90+2'
  • Ali Sowe uit Bruno Dita in Skënderbeu 90+1'
  • Marko Radas  Skënderbeu  79'
  • Enis Gavazaj uit Afrim Taku in Skënderbeu 73'
  • Tomasz Kedziora uit Nazariy Rusyn in Dinamo Kiev 72'
  • Tefik Osmani uit Bakary Nimaga in Skënderbeu 70'
  • Nikita Korzun uit Nicholas Shaparenko in Dinamo Kiev 61'
  • 3Skënderbeu 1Dinamo Kiev doelpunt Ali Sowe Skënderbeu 57'
  • 2Skënderbeu 1Dinamo Kiev doelpunt James Adeniyi Skënderbeu 53'
  • Start tweede helft 22:05
  • Rust 21:52
  • 1Skënderbeu 1Dinamo Kiev doelpunt Sabien Lilaj Skënderbeu 19'
  • 0Skënderbeu 1Dinamo Kiev doelpunt Viktor Tsyhankov Dinamo Kiev 17'
  • Start eerste helft 21:05
  • Opstelling Dinamo Kiev Heorhiy Bushchan, Tomasz Kedziora, Jevgin Chatsjeridi, Tamás Kádár, Josip Pivaric, Viktor Tsyhankov, Nikita Korzun, Volodymir Shepelev, Mykola Morozyuk, Aluisio Moraes, Artem Biesiedin
  • Opstelling Skënderbeu Orges Shehi, Kristi Vangjeli, Marko Radas, Fidan Aliti, Gledi Mici, Gjergji Muzaka, Tefik Osmani, Sabien Lilaj, Enis Gavazaj, Ali Sowe, James Adeniyi
 

UEFA Europa League  |  Speeldag 5

Groep L
FC Zenit 2-1 FK Vardar
Rosenborg BK 0-1 Real Sociedad
Groep K
OGC Nice 3-1 Zulte Waregem
SS Lazio 1-1 Vitesse
Groep J
Östersunds FK 2-0 Zorya Luhansk
Athletic Club 3-2 Hertha BSC
Groep I
Atiker Konyaspor 1-1 Olympique Marseille
Red Bull Salzburg 3-0 Vitória Guimarães
Groep H
BATE Borisov 0-0 Rode Ster Belgrado
1. FC Köln 1-0 Arsenal
Groep G
Viktoria Plzen 2-0 FCSB
FC Lugano 1-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Groep F
Lokomotiv Moskou 2-1 FC Kopenhagen
Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 FC Fastav Zlín
Groep E
Olympique Lyon 4-0 Apollon Limass.
Everton 1-5 Atalanta
Groep D
AC Milan 5-1 Austria Wien
AEK 2-2 HNK Rijeka
Groep C
Loedogorets 1-2 Medipol Basaksehir
Sporting Braga 3-1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Groep B
Skënderbeu 3-2 Dinamo Kiev
Partizan Belgrado 2-1 BSC Young Boys
Groep A
FC Astana 2-3 Villarreal CF
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-2 Slavia Praag

Matchinfo

Skënderbeu Dinamo Kiev
1 Shehi 1 Bushchan
32 Vangjeli 94 Kedziora
33 Radas 34 Chatsjeridi
6 Aliti 44 Kádár
3 Mici 23 Pivaric
17 Muzaka 15 Tsyhankov
19 Osmani 18 Korzun
88 Lilaj 8 Shepelev
7 Gavazaj 9 Morozyuk
90 Sowe 11 Moraes
78 Adeniyi 41 Biesiedin
wisselspelers
8 Nimaga 40 Shaparenko
26 Taku 43 Rusyn
22 Dita 4 Pantic
5 Jashanica 20 Goesev
10 Shkodra 35 Koval
21 Sahiti 42 Mikolenko
95 Teqja 45 Smyrny
trainer
  Ilir Daja   Oleksandr Khatskevich