UEFA Europa League  |  Speeldag 5

Groep L
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Rosenborg BK 19:00 Real Sociedad Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} FC Zenit 19:00 FK Vardar Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep K
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} SS Lazio 19:00 Vitesse Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} OGC Nice 19:00 Zulte Waregem Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep J
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Athletic Club 19:00 Hertha BSC Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Östersunds FK 19:00 Zorya Luhansk Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep I
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Red Bull Salzburg 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Atiker Konyaspor 19:00 Olympique Marseille Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep H
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} 1. FC Köln 19:00 Arsenal Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} BATE Borisov 19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep G
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Viktoria Plzen 19:00 FCSB Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
FC Lugano 19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep F
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Lokomotiv Moskou 19:00 FC Kopenhagen Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Sheriff Tiraspol 21:05 FC Fastav Zlín
Groep E
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Olympique Lyon 21:05 Apollon Limass. Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Everton 21:05 Atalanta Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep D
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} AEK 21:05 HNK Rijeka Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} AC Milan 21:05 Austria Wien Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep C
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Loedogorets 21:05 Medipol Basaksehir Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Sporting Braga 21:05 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep B
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Partizan Belgrado 21:05 BSC Young Boys Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Skënderbeu 21:05 Dinamo Kiev Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep A
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} FC Astana 17:00 Villarreal CF Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Maccabi Tel Aviv 21:05 Slavia Praag Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}

Fase per fase • live berichtgeving

  • Rosenborg BK-Real Sociedad Opstelling Real Sociedad Gerónimo Rulli, Álvaro Odriozola, Diego Llorente, Iñigo Martínez, Kévin Rodrigues, Xavier Prieto, Asier Illarramendi, David Zurutuza, Adnan Januzaj, Willian José, Mikel Oyarzabal
  • Rosenborg BK-Real Sociedad Opstelling Rosenborg BK André Hansen, Birger Meling, Jørgen Skjelvik, Tore Reginiussen, Morten Konradsen, Anders Trondsen, Jacob Rasmussen, Mike Jensen, Samuel Adegbenro, Nicklas Bendtner, Pål André Helland
  • FC Zenit-FK Vardar Opstelling FK Vardar Filip Gacevski, Hovhannes Hambardzumyan, Boban Grncarov, Yevhen Novak, Darko Glisic, Juan Felipe, Vanja Markovic, Nikola Gligorov, Boban Nikolov, Tigran Barseghyan, Ytalo
  • FC Zenit-FK Vardar Opstelling FC Zenit Andrey Lunev, Branislav Ivanovic, Miha Mevlja, Emanuel Mammana, Domenico Criscito, Daler Kuzyaev, Matías Kranevitter, Aleksandr Erokhin, Aleksandr Kokorin, Artem Dzyuba, Emiliano Rigoni
  • SS Lazio-Vitesse Opstelling Vitesse Jeroen Houwen, Fankaty Dabo, Guram Kashia, Matt Miazga, Lassana Faye, Mason Mount, Thulani Serero, Navarone Foor, Milot Rashica, Tim Matavz, Bryan Linssen
  • SS Lazio-Vitesse Opstelling SS Lazio Ivan Vargic, Bastos, Luiz Felipe, Patric, Dušan Basta, Marco Parolo, Luca Crecco, Alessandro Murgia, Jordan Lukaku, Nani, Simone Palombi
  • OGC Nice-Zulte Waregem Opstelling Zulte Waregem Louis Bostyn, Davy De fauw, Sandy Walsh, Marvin Baudry, Brian Hamalainen, Sander Coopman, Gertjan De Mets, Julien De Sart, Onur Kaya, Aaron Leya Iseka, Nill De Pauw
  • OGC Nice-Zulte Waregem Opstelling OGC Nice Walter Benitez, Christophe Jallet, Bonfim Dante, Maxime Le Marchand, Arnaud Souquet, Rémi Walter, Nampalys Mendy, Wesley Sneijder, Vincent Koziello, Pierre Lees-Melou, Mario Balotelli
  • Athletic Club-Hertha BSC Opstelling Hertha BSC Thomas Kraft, Peter Pekarík, Niklas Stark, Jordan Torunarigha, Maximilian Mittelstädt, Alexander Esswein, Arne Maier, Ondrej Duda, Valentin Stocker, Salomon Kalou, Davie Selke
  • Athletic Club-Hertha BSC Opstelling Athletic Club Iago Herrerín, Iñigo Lekue, Xabier Etxeita, Aymeric Laporte, Mikel Balenziaga, Inigo Cordoba, Ander Iturraspe, Raúl García, Mikel San José, Iñaki Williams, Aritz Aduriz
  • Östersunds FK-Zorya Luhansk Opstelling Zorya Luhansk Andriy Lunin, Artem Sukhotsky, Oleksandr Svatok, Vyacheslav Checher, Oleksandr Karavaiev, Dmytro Hrechyshkin, Maksym Lunyov, Alexander Andrievsky, Artem Hordienko, Artem Gromov, Iury
  • Östersunds FK-Zorya Luhansk Opstelling Östersunds FK Aly Keita, Ronald Mukiibi, Tom Pettersson, Sotirios Papagiannopoulos, Gabriel Somi, Curtis Edwards, Fouad Bachirou, Brwa Nouri, Ken Sema, Alhaji Gero, Saman Ghoddos
  • Red Bull Salzburg-Vitória Guimarães Opstelling Vitória Guimarães Miguel Silva, Ghislain Konan, Jubal Rocha, Víctor GarcÍa, Marcos Valente, Guillermo Celis, Raphina, Chico Ramos, Rafael Miranda, Héldon Ramos, Junior Tallo
  • Red Bull Salzburg-Vitória Guimarães Opstelling Red Bull Salzburg Alexander Walke, Stefan Lainer, Marin Pongracic, Duje Caleta-Car, Andreas Ulmer, Reinhold Yabo, Xaver Schlager, Hannes Wolf, Valon Berisha, Munas Dabbur, Fredrik Gulbrandsen
  • Atiker Konyaspor-Olympique Marseille Opstelling Olympique Marseille Steve Mandanda, Yusuf Sari, Adil Rami, Aymen Abdennour, Jordan Amavi, Morgan Sanson, Luiz Gustavo, Dimitri Payet, André Zambo Anguissa, Clinton Njie, Valère Germain
  • Atiker Konyaspor-Olympique Marseille Opstelling Atiker Konyaspor Serkan Kirintili, Nejc Skubic, Wilfried Moke, Selim Ay, Ferhat Öztorun, Ömer Ali Sahiner, Mehdi Bourabia, Musa Araz, Jens Jønsson, Deni Milosevic, Malick Evouna
  • 1. FC Köln-Arsenal Opstelling Arsenal David Ospina, Calum Chambers, Per Mertesacker, Rob Holding, Reiss Nelson, Mohamed Elneny, Jack Wilshere, Francis Coquelin, Ainsley Maitland-Niles, Theo Walcott, Danny Welbeck
  • 1. FC Köln-Arsenal Opstelling 1. FC Köln Timo Horn, Lukas Klünter, Dominic Maroh, Jorge Meré, Konstantin Rausch, Milos Jojic, Matthias Lehmann, Salih Özcan, Simon Zoller, Jhon Córdoba, Sehrou Guirassy
  • BATE Borisov-Rode Ster Belgrado Opstelling Rode Ster Belgrado Milan Borjan, Filip Stojkovic, Damien Le Tallec, Vujadin Savic, Marko Gobeljic, Slavoljub Srnic, Nenad Krsticic, Guélor Kanga, Mitchell Donald, Nemanja Radonjic, Richmond Boakye
  • BATE Borisov-Rode Ster Belgrado Opstelling BATE Borisov Denis Scherbitski, Aleksey Rios, Vitali Gayduchik, Nemanja Milunovic, Denis Polyakov, Mikhail Gordeychuk, Aleksandr Volodko, Mirko Ivanic, Maksim Volodko, Igor Stasevich, Nikolai Signevich
  • Viktoria Plzen-FCSB Opstelling FCSB Florin Nita, Gabriel Enache, Bogdan Planic, Mihai Balasa, Marko Momcilovic, Dennis Man, Ovidiu Popescu, Constantin Budescu, Dragos Nedelcu, Florin Tanase, Harlem Gnohéré
  • Viktoria Plzen-FCSB Opstelling Viktoria Plzen Matúš Kozácik, Radim Rezník, Lukas Hejda, Roman Hubník, David Limberský, Daniel Kolár, Jan Kopic, Milan Petržela, Tomáš Horava, Patrik Hrošovský, Marek Bakoš
  • FC Lugano-Hapoel Beer Sheva Opstelling Hapoel Beer Sheva David Goresh, Dor Elo, Miguel Vítor, Matan Ohayon, Mihály Korhut, John Ogu, Maor Melikson, Dan Einbinder, Isaac Cuenca, Tomáš Pekhart, Anthony Nwakaeme
  • FC Lugano-Hapoel Beer Sheva Opstelling FC Lugano David da Costa, Stanley Amuzie, Steve Rouiller, Vladimir Golemic, Dragan Mihajlovic, Christian Ledesma, Davide Mariani, Mario Piccinocchi, Jonathan Sabbatini, Carlinhos Jr, Alexander Gerndt
  • Lokomotiv Moskou-FC Kopenhagen Opstelling FC Kopenhagen Robin Olsen, Peter Ankersen, Denis Vavro, Michael Lüftner, Pierre Bengtsson, Rasmus Falk Jensen, William Kvist, Zeca, Youssef Toutouh, Pieros Sotiriou, Andrija Pavlovic
  • Lokomotiv Moskou-FC Kopenhagen Opstelling Lokomotiv Moskou Anton Kochenkov, Taras Michalik, Solomon Kverkveliya, Nemanja Pejcinovic, Maciej Rybus, Aleksey Miranchuk, Igor Denisov, Anton Miranchuk, Manuel Fernandes, Vladislav Ignatyev, Jefferson Farfán
  • Sheriff Tiraspol-FC Fastav Zlín Opstelling FC Fastav Zlín Stanislav Dostál, Milos Kopecny, Ondrej Baco, Zoran Gajic, Daniel Holzer, Ibrahim Traoré, Tomáš Janícek, Petr Jirácek, Ubong Moses Ekpai, Dame Diop, Vukadin Vukadinovic
  • Sheriff Tiraspol-FC Fastav Zlín Opstelling Sheriff Tiraspol Zvonimir Mikulic, Petru Racu, Veaceslav Posmac, Ante Kulušic, Mateo Sušic, Josip Brezovec, Gheorghe Anton, Yuri Kendysh, Cristiano Da Silva Leite, Ziguy Badibanga, Jairo
  • Olympique Lyon-Apollon Limass. Opstelling Apollon Limass. Bruno Vale, João Pedro, Héctor Yuste, Alef, Giorgos Vasiliou, Allan, Alex Da Silva, Esteban Sachetti, Fotis Papoulis, Adrian Sardinero, Emilio Zelaya
  • Olympique Lyon-Apollon Limass. Opstelling Olympique Lyon Anthony Lopes, Kenny Tete, Marcelo, Mouctar Diakhaby, Ferland Mendy, Lucas Tousart, Tanguy N'Dombele, Nabil Fekir, Maxwell Cornet, Mariano, Memphis Depay
  • Everton-Atalanta Opstelling Atalanta Etrit Berisha, Rafael Tolói, Jose Luis Palomino, Andrea Masiello, Hans Hateboer, Remo Freuler, Marten de Roon, Timothy Castagne, Bryan Cristante, Alejandro Gómez, Andrea Petagna
  • Everton-Atalanta Opstelling Everton Jordan Pickford, Mason Holgate, Michael Keane, Ashley Williams, Leighton Baines, Aaron Lennon, Muhamed Bešic, Gylfi Sigurdsson, Idrissa Gueye, Ademola Lookman, Dominic Calvert-Lewin
  • AEK-HNK Rijeka Opstelling HNK Rijeka Andrej Prskalo, Marko Vesovic, Dario Zuparic, Josip Elez, Leonard Zuta, Héber, Filip Bradaric, Mario Gavranovic, Florentin Matei, Zoran Kvrzic, Alexander Gorgon
  • AEK-HNK Rijeka Opstelling AEK Giannis Anestis, Michalis Bakakis, Vasilios Lampropoulos, Uroš Cosic, Hélder Lopes, Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos, Andre Simoes, Sergio Araujo, Kostas Galanopoulos, Viktor Klonaridis, Marko Livaja
  • AC Milan-Austria Wien Opstelling Austria Wien Patrick Pentz, Petar Gluhakovic, Abdul Kadiri Mohammed, Alexander Borkovic, Thomas Salamon, Raphael Holzhauser, Tarkan Serbest, Dominik Prokop, Ismael Tajouri, Kevin Friesenbichler, Felipe Pires
  • AC Milan-Austria Wien Opstelling AC Milan Gianluigi Donnarumma, Mateo Musacchio, Leonardo Bonucci, Alessio Romagnoli, Fabio Borini, Riccardo Montolivo, Hakan Çalhanoglu, Manuel Locatelli, Ricardo Rodríguez, Patrick Cutrone, André Silva
  • Loedogorets-Medipol Basaksehir Opstelling Medipol Basaksehir Mert Günok, Junior Caicara, Joseph Attamah, Alexandru Epureanu, Gaël Clichy, Tunay Torun, Irfan Kahveci, Gökhan Inler, Kerim Frei, Mehmet Batdal, Mevlüt Erdinç
  • Loedogorets-Medipol Basaksehir Opstelling Loedogorets Jorge Broun, Cicinho, Igor Plastun, Cosmin Moti, Natanael, Virgil Misidjan, Abel Andrianantenaina, Marcelinho, Jacek Goralski, Wanderson, Jody Lukoki
  • Sporting Braga-TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Opstelling TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Oliver Baumann, Kevin Akpoguma, Stefan Posch, Kevin Vogt, Lukas Rupp, Kerem Demirbay, Florian Grillitsch, Dennis Geiger, Nico Schulz, Mark Uth, Sandro Wagner
  • Sporting Braga-TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Opstelling Sporting Braga Matheus Magalhães, Ricardo Esgaio, Rui Silva, Ricardo Ferreira, Marcelo Goiano, Xadas, Danilo, Fransérgio, Nikola Vukcevic, Ricardo Horta, Paulinho
  • Partizan Belgrado-BSC Young Boys Opstelling BSC Young Boys David Von Ballmoos, Kevin Mbabu, Kasim Nuhu, Steve von Bergen, Jordan Lotomba, Miralem Sulejmani, Michel Aebischer, Djibril Sow, Christian Fassnacht, Roger Assale, Jean-Pierre Nsame
  • Partizan Belgrado-BSC Young Boys Opstelling Partizan Belgrado Vladimir Stojkovic, Miroslav Vulicevic, Nemanja Miletic, Milan Mitrovic, Nemanja Miletic, Marko Jankovic, Everton Bilher, Marko Jevtovic, Léandre Tawamba, Ognjen Ožegovic
  • Skënderbeu-Dinamo Kiev Opstelling Dinamo Kiev Heorhiy Bushchan, Tomasz Kedziora, Jevgin Chatsjeridi, Domagoj Vida, Josip Pivaric, Nikita Korzun, Mykola Morozyuk, Denys Garmasj, Volodymir Shepelev, Derlis González, Aluisio Moraes
  • Skënderbeu-Dinamo Kiev Opstelling Skënderbeu Orges Shehi, Kristi Vangjeli, Marko Radas, Bajram Jashanica, Gledi Mici, Gjergji Muzaka, Sabien Lilaj, Afrim Taku, Enis Gavazaj, Ali Sowe, James Adeniyi
  • FC Astana-Villarreal CF Opstelling Villarreal CF Mariano Barbosa, Mario Gaspar, Álvaro González, Víctor Ruiz, Adrián Marín, Chuca, Daniel Raba, Pablo Fornals, Manu Trigueros, Cedric Bakambu, Carlos Bacca
  • FC Astana-Villarreal CF Opstelling FC Astana Nenad Eric, Dmitriy Shomko, Sergei Maliy, Evgeny Postnikov, Igor Shitov, Askhat Tagybergen, Ivan Majewski, Abzal Beisebekov, Marin Tomasov, Junior Kabananga, Patrick Twumasi
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv-Slavia Praag Opstelling Slavia Praag Jan Lastuvka, Michal Frydrych, Jakub Jugas, Simon Deli, Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui, Jakub Hromada, Danny, Tomáš Soucek, Jan Sýkora, Tomáš Necid, Miroslav Stoch
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv-Slavia Praag Opstelling Maccabi Tel Aviv Predrag Rajkovic, Tal Ben Haim, Eitan Tibi, Avi Rikan, Ofir Davidzada, Yuval Shpungin, Sheran Yeini, Dor Micha, Christian Battocchio, Vidar Örn Kjartansson, Aaron Schoenfeld