UEFA Europa League  |  Speeldag 3

Groep L
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} FK Vardar 0-6 einde Real Sociedad 13' Oyarzabal | 35' 43' 56' 60' Willian José | 90+1' De La Bella Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} FC Zenit 2' 69' 76' Rigoni 3-1 einde Rosenborg BK 89' Helland Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep K
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} OGC Nice 5' Balotelli 1-3 einde SS Lazio 6' Caicedo | 66' 90' Milinkovic-Savic Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Zulte Waregem 24' (own) Kashia 1-1 einde Vitesse 28' Bruns Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep J
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Zorya Luhansk 43' Silas | 80' Svatok 2-1 einde Hertha BSC 57' Selke Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Östersunds FK 53' Gero | 65' Edwards 2-2 einde Athletic Club 15' Aduriz | 90' Williams Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep I
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Olympique Marseille 29' Ocampos | 77' Lopez 2-1 einde Vitória Guimarães 18' Rafael Martins Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Atiker Konyaspor 0-2 einde Red Bull Salzburg 6' Gulbrandsen | 81' Dabbur Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep H
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} BATE Borisov 56' Rios 1-0 einde 1. FC Köln Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Rode Ster Belgrado 0-1 einde Arsenal 86' Giroud Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep G
FC Lugano 64' Bottani | 70' Carlinhos Jr | 89' Gerndt 3-2 einde Viktoria Plzen 77' Krmencik | 90+1' Bakoš Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Hapoel Beer Sheva 88' Cuenca 1-2 einde FCSB 71' 76' Gnohéré Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep F
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Sheriff Tiraspol 32' Badibanga 1-1 einde Lokomotiv Moskou 18' Miranchuk Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
FC Fastav Zlín 12' Diop 1-1 einde FC Kopenhagen 20' Ankersen Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep E
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Atalanta 12' Ilicic | 65' Petagna | 67' Freuler 3-1 einde Apollon Limass. 60' Schembri Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Everton 70' A. Williams 1-2 einde Olympique Lyon 7' (pen) Fekir | 76' B. Traoré Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep D
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Austria Wien 90+1' Friesenbichler 1-3 einde HNK Rijeka 22' 32' Gavranovic | 90+3' Kvrzic Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} AC Milan 0-0 einde AEK Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep C
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 53' B. Hübner | 60' Amiri | 76' Schulz 3-1 einde Medipol Basaksehir 90+4' Napoleoni Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Sporting Braga 0-2 einde Loedogorets 26' Moti | 57' (own) Raul Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep B
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Dinamo Kiev 35' Mbokani | 50' Morozyuk 2-2 einde BSC Young Boys 18' 40' Assale Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Skënderbeu 0-0 einde Partizan Belgrado Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Groep A
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} FC Astana 34' (pen) 43' Twumasi | 48' 53' Kabananga 4-0 einde Maccabi Tel Aviv Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Villarreal CF 43' Trigueros | 45' Bacca 2-2 einde Slavia Praag 19' Necid | 31' Danny Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}