Tweede amateur (eindronde)  |  Speeldag 2

2e Ronde
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} FC Luik 2-1 einde Olympic Charleroi Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Olsa Brakel 2-2 einde Thes Sport Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Eendracht Aalst 1-0 einde KRC Gent Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Kampioenschap play-off
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Berchem Sport 1-1 einde Knokke FC Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}


Amateur 2A (V)  |  Speeldag 30

Torhout 1-0 Halle
Gullegem 1-0 Temse
Eendracht Aalst 2-3 Knokke FC
Westhoek 4-3 Menen
Olsa Brakel 0-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sint-Niklaas 1-0 Izegem
Sparta Petegem 1-0 Bornem
KRC Gent 2-0 KRC Harelbeke

Klassement

Periode 1
  Ploeg M P
1 Sparta Petegem 10 26
2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 10 18
3 Bornem 10 18
4 Knokke FC 10 17
5 Eendracht Aalst 10 17
6 KRC Gent 10 16
7 Izegem 10 15
8 Torhout 10 15
9 KRC Harelbeke 10 13
10 Westhoek 10 13
11 Olsa Brakel 10 12
12 Sint-Niklaas 10 11
13 Temse 10 10
14 Gullegem 10 9
15 Halle 10 8
16 Menen 10 3
Periode 2
  Ploeg M P
1 Knokke FC 10 30
2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 10 24
3 Eendracht Aalst 10 21
4 Sparta Petegem 10 17
5 Olsa Brakel 10 16
6 Temse 10 16
7 Torhout 10 16
8 Izegem 10 14
9 KRC Harelbeke 10 13
10 Halle 10 13
11 KRC Gent 10 11
12 Sint-Niklaas 10 9
13 Gullegem 10 8
14 Bornem 10 6
15 Menen 10 6
16 Westhoek 10 6
Periode 3
  Ploeg M P
1 Knokke FC 10 25
2 Izegem 10 24
3 Gullegem 10 20
4 Eendracht Aalst 10 18
5 Temse 10 16
6 Westhoek 10 15
7 Olsa Brakel 10 15
8 Sint-Niklaas 10 15
9 Sparta Petegem 10 15
10 KRC Gent 10 14
11 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 10 11
12 Bornem 10 10
13 Torhout 10 8
14 KRC Harelbeke 10 8
15 Menen 10 7
16 Halle 10 2
Regulier
  Ploeg M P
1 Knokke FC 30 72
2 Sparta Petegem 30 58
3 Eendracht Aalst 30 56
4 Izegem 30 53
5 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 30 53
6 Olsa Brakel 30 43
7 Temse 30 42
8 KRC Gent 30 41
9 Torhout 30 39
10 Gullegem 30 37
11 Sint-Niklaas 30 35
12 KRC Harelbeke 30 34
13 Westhoek 30 34
14 Bornem 30 34
15 Halle 30 23
16 Menen 30 16

Amateur 2B (V)  |  Speeldag 30

Hades 1-3 Woluwe-Zaventem
Tempo Overijse 4-0 Spouwen-Mopertingen
Hoogstraten 3-1 Londerzeel
Bocholter VV 0-2 Duffel
Olympia Wijgmaal 1-0 Rupel Boom
Grimbergen 1-3 Tienen
Berchem Sport 4-1 Cappellen
Thes Sport 3-1 Zwarte Leeuw

Klassement

Periode 1
  Ploeg M P
1 Thes Sport 10 22
2 Spouwen-Mopertingen 10 22
3 Berchem Sport 10 21
4 Londerzeel 10 17
5 Rupel Boom 10 16
6 Bocholter VV 10 16
7 Tempo Overijse 10 15
8 Duffel 10 15
9 Hoogstraten 10 15
10 Olympia Wijgmaal 10 14
11 Grimbergen 10 13
12 Zwarte Leeuw 10 13
13 Tienen 10 11
14 Cappellen 10 9
15 Hades 10 7
16 Woluwe-Zaventem 10 2
Periode 2
  Ploeg M P
1 Berchem Sport 10 24
2 Thes Sport 10 22
3 Bocholter VV 10 19
4 Spouwen-Mopertingen 10 16
5 Hoogstraten 10 16
6 Rupel Boom 10 16
7 Zwarte Leeuw 10 15
8 Hades 10 14
9 Olympia Wijgmaal 10 13
10 Duffel 10 12
11 Londerzeel 10 12
12 Cappellen 10 11
13 Woluwe-Zaventem 10 7
14 Grimbergen 10 7
15 Tempo Overijse 10 6
16 Tienen 10 5
Periode 3
  Ploeg M P
1 Berchem Sport 10 23
2 Thes Sport 10 22
3 Rupel Boom 10 20
4 Woluwe-Zaventem 10 20
5 Olympia Wijgmaal 10 17
6 Hades 10 16
7 Cappellen 10 16
8 Tempo Overijse 10 15
9 Tienen 10 14
10 Zwarte Leeuw 10 12
11 Spouwen-Mopertingen 10 12
12 Londerzeel 10 9
13 Grimbergen 10 9
14 Duffel 10 8
15 Hoogstraten 10 6
16 Bocholter VV 10 6
Regulier
  Ploeg M P
1 Berchem Sport 30 68
2 Thes Sport 30 66
3 Rupel Boom 30 52
4 Spouwen-Mopertingen 30 50
5 Olympia Wijgmaal 30 44
6 Bocholter VV 30 41
7 Zwarte Leeuw 30 40
8 Londerzeel 30 38
9 Hoogstraten 30 37
10 Hades 30 37
11 Tempo Overijse 30 36
12 Cappellen 30 36
13 Duffel 30 35
14 Tienen 30 30
15 Grimbergen 30 29
16 Woluwe-Zaventem 30 29

Amateur 2A (F)  |  Speeldag 30

Namen 2-11 Union La Calamine
Wallonne Ciney 4-1 Couvin-Mariembourg
Charleroi-Couillet 1-5 Solières Sport
FC Luik 2-1 Stade Waremmien
RES Acrenoise 4-1 Sporting Châtelet
Walhain 2-1 Givry
Racing Hamoir 3-1 Olympic Charleroi
La Louvière Centre 1-1 Meux

Klassement

Periode 1
  Ploeg M P
1 FC Luik 10 24
2 Olympic Charleroi 10 21
3 Sporting Châtelet 10 21
4 Walhain 10 18
5 Union La Calamine 10 15
6 Racing Hamoir 10 14
7 Couvin-Mariembourg 10 14
8 Stade Waremmien 10 13
9 La Louvière Centre 10 13
10 Solières Sport 10 12
11 Wallonne Ciney 10 12
12 Meux 10 11
13 RES Acrenoise 10 10
14 Charleroi-Couillet 10 8
15 Givry 10 6
16 Namen 10 5
Periode 2
  Ploeg M P
1 Sporting Châtelet 10 24
2 RES Acrenoise 10 19
3 Racing Hamoir 10 19
4 Solières Sport 10 18
5 Givry 10 18
6 FC Luik 10 16
7 La Louvière Centre 10 15
8 Olympic Charleroi 10 14
9 Walhain 10 13
10 Charleroi-Couillet 10 12
11 Union La Calamine 10 11
12 Stade Waremmien 10 10
13 Wallonne Ciney 10 9
14 Namen 10 9
15 Meux 10 7
16 Couvin-Mariembourg 10 5
Periode 3
  Ploeg M P
1 FC Luik 10 25
2 Sporting Châtelet 10 25
3 La Louvière Centre 10 22
4 Meux 10 18
5 Wallonne Ciney 10 16
6 Olympic Charleroi 10 16
7 Stade Waremmien 10 15
8 Union La Calamine 10 14
9 Couvin-Mariembourg 10 14
10 RES Acrenoise 10 13
11 Solières Sport 10 12
12 Racing Hamoir 10 11
13 Walhain 10 10
14 Givry 10 6
15 Charleroi-Couillet 10 6
16 Namen 10 2
Regulier
  Ploeg M P
1 Sporting Châtelet 30 70
2 FC Luik 30 65
3 Olympic Charleroi 30 51
4 La Louvière Centre 30 50
5 Racing Hamoir 30 44
6 RES Acrenoise 30 42
7 Solières Sport 30 42
8 Walhain 30 41
9 Union La Calamine 30 40
10 Stade Waremmien 30 38
11 Wallonne Ciney 30 37
12 Meux 30 36
13 Couvin-Mariembourg 30 33
14 Givry 30 30
15 Charleroi-Couillet 30 26
16 Namen 30 16