Amateur 2A (V)  |  Speeldag 20

Sint-Niklaas 05/02 KRC Gent
Temse 05/02 Menen
Izegem 05/02 Torhout
Eendracht Aalst 05/02 Sparta Petegem
KRC Harelbeke 05/02 Halle
Bornem 05/02 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Gullegem 05/02 Westhoek
Knokke FC 05/02 Olsa Brakel

Klassement

Periode 1
  Ploeg M P
1 Sparta Petegem 10 26
2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 10 18
3 Bornem 10 18
4 Knokke FC 10 17
5 Eendracht Aalst 10 17
6 KRC Gent 10 16
7 Izegem 10 15
8 Torhout 10 15
9 KRC Harelbeke 10 13
10 Westhoek 10 13
11 Olsa Brakel 10 12
12 Sint-Niklaas 10 11
13 Temse 10 10
14 Gullegem 10 9
15 Halle 10 8
16 Menen 10 3
Periode 2
  Ploeg M P
1 Knokke FC 9 27
2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 9 21
3 Eendracht Aalst 8 18
4 Olsa Brakel 9 16
5 Torhout 9 16
6 Sparta Petegem 9 14
7 KRC Harelbeke 9 13
8 Temse 9 13
9 Izegem 9 11
10 KRC Gent 9 10
11 Halle 9 10
12 Sint-Niklaas 8 8
13 Bornem 9 6
14 Menen 9 6
15 Westhoek 9 6
16 Gullegem 9 5
Periode 3
  Ploeg M P
1 Bornem 0 0
2 Eendracht Aalst 0 0
3 Gullegem 0 0
4 Halle 0 0
5 Izegem 0 0
6 Knokke FC 0 0
7 KRC Gent 0 0
8 KRC Harelbeke 0 0
9 Menen 0 0
10 Olsa Brakel 0 0
11 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0 0
12 Sint-Niklaas 0 0
13 Sparta Petegem 0 0
14 Temse 0 0
15 Torhout 0 0
16 Westhoek 0 0
Regulier
  Ploeg M P
1 Knokke FC 19 44
2 Sparta Petegem 19 40
3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 19 39
4 Eendracht Aalst 18 35
5 Torhout 19 31
6 Olsa Brakel 19 28
7 KRC Harelbeke 19 26
8 KRC Gent 19 26
9 Izegem 19 26
10 Bornem 19 24
11 Temse 19 23
12 Sint-Niklaas 18 19
13 Westhoek 19 19
14 Halle 19 18
15 Gullegem 19 14
16 Menen 19 9

Amateur 2B (V)  |  Speeldag 20

Zwarte Leeuw 04/02 Rupel Boom
Tienen 05/02 Hades
Londerzeel 05/02 Woluwe-Zaventem
Bocholter VV 05/02 Tempo Overijse
Berchem Sport 05/02 Thes Sport
Cappellen 05/02 Olympia Wijgmaal
Grimbergen 05/02 Hoogstraten
Duffel 05/02 Spouwen-Mopertingen

Klassement

Periode 1
  Ploeg M P
1 Thes Sport 10 22
2 Spouwen-Mopertingen 10 22
3 Berchem Sport 10 21
4 Londerzeel 10 17
5 Rupel Boom 10 16
6 Bocholter VV 10 16
7 Tempo Overijse 10 15
8 Duffel 10 15
9 Hoogstraten 10 15
10 Olympia Wijgmaal 10 14
11 Grimbergen 10 13
12 Zwarte Leeuw 10 13
13 Tienen 10 11
14 Cappellen 10 9
15 Hades 10 7
16 Woluwe-Zaventem 10 2
Periode 2
  Ploeg M P
1 Berchem Sport 9 21
2 Thes Sport 8 19
3 Hoogstraten 8 15
4 Rupel Boom 9 15
5 Bocholter VV 8 15
6 Spouwen-Mopertingen 9 13
7 Olympia Wijgmaal 9 12
8 Zwarte Leeuw 7 10
9 Hades 8 10
10 Cappellen 8 10
11 Duffel 8 9
12 Londerzeel 9 9
13 Woluwe-Zaventem 8 6
14 Grimbergen 7 5
15 Tempo Overijse 8 5
16 Tienen 9 5
Periode 3
  Ploeg M P
1 Berchem Sport 0 0
2 Bocholter VV 0 0
3 Cappellen 0 0
4 Duffel 0 0
5 Grimbergen 0 0
6 Hades 0 0
7 Hoogstraten 0 0
8 Londerzeel 0 0
9 Olympia Wijgmaal 0 0
10 Rupel Boom 0 0
11 Spouwen-Mopertingen 0 0
12 Tempo Overijse 0 0
13 Thes Sport 0 0
14 Tienen 0 0
15 Woluwe-Zaventem 0 0
16 Zwarte Leeuw 0 0
Regulier
  Ploeg M P
1 Berchem Sport 19 42
2 Thes Sport 18 41
3 Spouwen-Mopertingen 19 35
4 Rupel Boom 19 31
5 Bocholter VV 18 31
6 Hoogstraten 18 30
7 Londerzeel 19 26
8 Olympia Wijgmaal 19 26
9 Duffel 18 24
10 Zwarte Leeuw 17 23
11 Tempo Overijse 18 20
12 Cappellen 18 19
13 Grimbergen 17 18
14 Hades 18 17
15 Tienen 19 16
16 Woluwe-Zaventem 18 8

Amateur 2A (F)  |  Speeldag 20

Sporting Châtelet 05/02 Meux
Walhain 05/02 RES Acrenoise
Wallonne Ciney 05/02 Racing Hamoir
Couvin-Mariembourg 05/02 Olympic Charleroi
Namen 05/02 Charleroi-Couillet
Solières Sport 05/02 Stade Waremmien
Union La Calamine 05/02 FC Luik
Givry 05/02 La Louvière Centre

Klassement

Periode 1
  Ploeg M P
1 FC Luik 10 24
2 Olympic Charleroi 10 21
3 Sporting Châtelet 10 21
4 Walhain 10 18
5 Union La Calamine 10 15
6 Racing Hamoir 10 14
7 Couvin-Mariembourg 10 14
8 Stade Waremmien 10 13
9 La Louvière Centre 10 13
10 Solières Sport 10 12
11 Wallonne Ciney 10 12
12 Meux 10 11
13 RES Acrenoise 10 10
14 Charleroi-Couillet 10 8
15 Givry 10 6
16 Namen 10 5
Periode 2
  Ploeg M P
1 Sporting Châtelet 8 20
2 RES Acrenoise 8 16
3 Givry 8 15
4 FC Luik 8 13
5 Racing Hamoir 7 12
6 Solières Sport 7 12
7 La Louvière Centre 8 11
8 Stade Waremmien 7 10
9 Walhain 7 9
10 Namen 8 9
11 Charleroi-Couillet 7 9
12 Olympic Charleroi 7 8
13 Couvin-Mariembourg 8 5
14 Union La Calamine 6 5
15 Meux 6 1
16 Wallonne Ciney 6 1
Periode 3
  Ploeg M P
1 Charleroi-Couillet 0 0
2 Couvin-Mariembourg 0 0
3 FC Luik 0 0
4 Givry 0 0
5 La Louvière Centre 0 0
6 Meux 0 0
7 Namen 0 0
8 Olympic Charleroi 0 0
9 Racing Hamoir 0 0
10 RES Acrenoise 0 0
11 Solières Sport 0 0
12 Sporting Châtelet 0 0
13 Stade Waremmien 0 0
14 Union La Calamine 0 0
15 Walhain 0 0
16 Wallonne Ciney 0 0
Regulier
  Ploeg M P
1 Sporting Châtelet 18 41
2 FC Luik 18 37
3 Olympic Charleroi 17 29
4 Walhain 17 27
5 Racing Hamoir 17 26
6 RES Acrenoise 18 26
7 La Louvière Centre 18 24
8 Solières Sport 17 24
9 Stade Waremmien 17 23
10 Givry 18 21
11 Union La Calamine 16 20
12 Couvin-Mariembourg 18 19
13 Charleroi-Couillet 17 17
14 Namen 18 14
15 Wallonne Ciney 16 13
16 Meux 16 12