Jupiler Pro League  |  Speeldag 22

Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Charleroi 20:30 Excel Moeskroen Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Standard 20/01 Eupen Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Waasland-Beveren 20/01 STVV Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} KV Oostende 20/01 Kortrijk Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} KV Mechelen 20/01 Zulte Waregem Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Antwerp 21/01 Club Brugge Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Racing Genk 21/01 Anderlecht Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} AA Gent 21/01 Lokeren Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}

Eerste klasse B  |  Speeldag 23

Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Cercle Brugge 20:30 Lierse SK Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Union 20/01 Westerlo Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Roeselare 20/01 Beerschot Wilrijk Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Tubeke 21/01 OH Leuven Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}

Engeland  |  Speeldag 24

Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Brighton & Hove Albion 20/01 Chelsea Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Everton 20/01 West Bromwich Albion Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Leicester City 20/01 Watford Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Arsenal 20/01 Crystal Palace Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Burnley 20/01 Manchester United Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Stoke City 20/01 Huddersfield Town Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} West Ham United 20/01 Bournemouth Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Manchester City 20/01 Newcastle United Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Southampton 21/01 Tottenham Hotspur Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Swansea City 22/01 Liverpool Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}

Spanje  |  Speeldag 20

Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Getafe CF 21:00 Athletic Club Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Espanyol 20/01 Sevilla Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Atlético Madrid 20/01 Girona FC Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Villarreal CF 20/01 Levante UD Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} UD Las Palmas 20/01 Valencia CF Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Deportivo Alavés 21/01 CD Leganés Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Real Madrid 21/01 RC Deportivo Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Real Sociedad 21/01 RC Celta Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Real Betis 21/01 Barcelona Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} SD Eibar 22/01 Málaga CF Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}

Duitsland  |  Speeldag 19

Hertha BSC 20:30 Borussia Dortmund
VfL Wolfsburg 20/01 Eintracht Frankfurt
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 20/01 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SC Freiburg 20/01 RB Leipzig
Borussia Mönchengladbach 20/01 FC Augsburg
1. FSV Mainz 05 20/01 VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV 20/01 1. FC Köln
FC Bayern München 21/01 Werder Bremen
FC Schalke 04 21/01 Hannover 96

Italië  |  Speeldag 21

Atalanta 21/01 Napoli
Bologna 21/01 Benevento
Sampdoria 21/01 Fiorentina
SS Lazio 21/01 Chievo Verona
Hellas Verona 21/01 Crotone
Sassuolo 21/01 Torino
Udinese 21/01 SPAL
Cagliari 21/01 AC Milan
Internazionale 21/01 AS Roma
Juventus 22/01 Genoa

Nederland  |  Speeldag 19

FC Utrecht 0-0 AZ
Roda JC Kerkrade 20/01 FC Twente
PEC Zwolle 20/01 NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag 20/01 VVV-Venlo
Vitesse 20/01 sc Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam 21/01 Excelsior
Willem II 21/01 FC Groningen
Ajax 21/01 Feyenoord
Heracles Almelo 21/01 PSV

Frankrijk  |  Speeldag 22

SM Caen 20:45 Olympique Marseille
FC Nantes 20/01 Girondins de Bordeaux
Montpellier 20/01 Toulouse FC
Stade Rennes 20/01 Angers SCO
RC Strasbourg Alsace 20/01 Dijon FCO
ESTAC Troyes 20/01 Lille OSC
Amiens SC 20/01 En Avant de Guingamp
OGC Nice 21/01 AS Saint-Etienne
AS Monaco 21/01 FC Metz
Olympique Lyon 21/01 Paris Saint-Germain

Croky Cup  |  Halve finales (heen)

Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Kortrijk 30/01 Racing Genk Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Standard 31/01 Club Brugge Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}

FA Cup  |  Vierde ronde

Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Liverpool 27/01 West Bromwich Albion Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Peterborough United 27/01 Leicester City Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Huddersfield Town 27/01 Birmingham City Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Notts County 27/01 Swansea City Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Yeovil Town 26/01 Manchester United Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Sheffield Wednesday 26/01 Reading Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Cardiff City 28/01 Manchester City Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Milton Keynes Dons 27/01 Coventry City
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Millwall 27/01 Rochdale Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Southampton 27/01 Watford Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Middlesbrough 27/01 Brighton & Hove Albion Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Wigan Athletic 27/01 West Ham United Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Hull City 27/01 Nottingham Forest Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Newport County 27/01 Tottenham Hotspur Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Chelsea 28/01 Newcastle United Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Sheffield United 27/01 Preston North End Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}

League Cup  |  Halve finales (terug)

Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Bristol City 23/01 Manchester City Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Arsenal 24/01 Chelsea Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}

Champions League  |  Achtste finales (heen)

Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Sevilla 21/02 Manchester United Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Real Madrid 14/02 Paris Saint-Germain Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Shakhtar Donetsk 21/02 AS Roma Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Chelsea 20/02 Barcelona Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} FC Bayern München 20/02 Besiktas Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Juventus 13/02 Tottenham Hotspur Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} FC Basel 13/02 Manchester City Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} FC Porto 14/02 Liverpool Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}

UEFA Europa League  |  1/16e finales (heen)

Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Borussia Dortmund 15/02 Atalanta Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} OGC Nice 15/02 Lokomotiv Moskou Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} FC Kopenhagen 15/02 Atlético Madrid Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Spartak Moskou 15/02 Athletic Club Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} AEK 15/02 Dinamo Kiev Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Celtic 15/02 FC Zenit Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Napoli 15/02 RB Leipzig Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Rode Ster Belgrado 13/02 CSKA Moskou Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Olympique Lyon 15/02 Villarreal CF Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Real Sociedad 15/02 Red Bull Salzburg Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Partizan Belgrado 15/02 Viktoria Plzen Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} FCSB 15/02 SS Lazio Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Loedogorets 15/02 AC Milan Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} FC Astana 15/02 Sporting CP Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Östersunds FK 15/02 Arsenal Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Olympique Marseille 15/02 Sporting Braga Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}